autoscaut24.De - Info

autoscaut24 receives about 374,178 unique visitors and 4,871,791 (13.02 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,993.42/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,802,448.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank autoscaut24.de is ranked number 1,220 in the world and 0.0813% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 92.42.227.69.

About - autoscaut24.De

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$7,802,448.78
Daily Revenue:
$2,993.42
Monthly Revenue:
$89,802.60
Yearly Revenue:
$1,092,598.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
374,178
Monthly Unique Visitors:
11,225,340
Daily Pageviews:
4,871,791 (13.02 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,220 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0813% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3
Average Load Time:
(2359 ms) 23 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 72.2%76.1%44
Austria 3.4%2.2%162
Italy 3.0%1.1%1176
Netherlands 1.7%2.0%1016
Switzerland 1.6%1.6%280
Poland 1.6%2.4%1105
Spain 1.6%1.0%1843
Romania 1.4%1.6%516
France 1.3%1.3%2871
Czech Republic 1.3%1.4%430
Belgium 1.2%0.7%658
Luxembourg 1.0%0.5%92
Finland 0.7%0.6%935
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.7%0.6%136
Russia 0.6%0.4%7319
Lithuania 0.5%0.3%375
Hungary 0.5%0.6%810
Croatia 0.5%1.0%297

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
autoscout24.de
69.63%10.47%1.88
ww3.autoscout24.de
67.58%38.72%7.15
fahrzeuge.autoscout24.de
49.83%32.36%8.10
haendler.autoscout24.de
10.09%1.56%1.92
ww2.autoscout24.de
9.10%1.17%1.60
ww4.autoscout24.de
7.48%6.12%10.2
accounts.autoscout24.com
7.36%0.77%1.30
angebot.autoscout24.de
3.75%0.69%2.28
autoscout24.com
3.54%3.02%10.6
autokatalog.autoscout24.de
3.04%0.84%3.4
angebote.autoscout24.de
2.88%0.49%2.14
werkstatt.autoscout24.de
1.97%0.39%2.4
secure.autoscout24.de
1.28%0.11%1.06
neuwagen.autoscout24.de
1.04%0.34%4.1
themen.autoscout24.de
0.95%0.12%1.5
cpcms.autoscout24.com
0.83%0.15%2.3
myarea.autoscout24.de
0.61%0.16%3.2
autoscout24.cz
0.61%0.90%19
about.autoscout24.com
0.54%0.07%1.6
m.autoscout24.de
0.48%0.21%5.3
autoscout24.ro
0.43%0.39%11
preise.autoscout24.de
0.40%0.07%2.1
pic1.autoscout24.net
0.33%0.05%1.9
autoscout24.hr
0.28%0.60%27
firepass.autoscout24.com
0.19%0.07%5
OTHER
0%0.19%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,930
Google Indexed Pages:
0
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,914
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
3
Bing Backlinks:
2,115
Bing Indexed Pages:
0

Domain Overview

SEMrush autoscaut24.de
Domain:
  autoscaut24.de
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,895
Facebook shares:
  5,562
Facebook comments:
  638
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  78
Facebook total:
  9,095
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  854
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Autos/Verzeichnisse und Portale
Inzerce/Vozidla

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
92.42.227.69
ASN:
AS44355 
ISP:
AutoScout24 GmbH 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 92.42.227.69

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Location: http://www.autoscout24.de/
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
SID: LWEBRWV001
Date: Tue, 16 Jun 2015 15:09:04 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 149
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
Set-Cookie: GUID=c211863c-86bb-4d6a-a78f-36b672daf19d; domain=.autoscout24.de; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: as24Visitor=c211863c-86bb-4d6a-a78f-36b672daf19d; domain=.autoscout24.de; expires=Thu, 16-Jun-2016 15:09:05 GMT; path=/
X-AspNetMvc-Version: 4.0
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Set-Cookie: OmnitureVisitedSearch=Home; domain=.autoscout24.de; path=/
Set-Cookie: ServiceBox=; domain=.autoscout24.de; expires=Sat, 15-Aug-2015 15:09:05 GMT; path=/
SID: LWEBDEV016
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Tue, 16 Jun 2015 15:09:05 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 79216

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: autoscaut24.de
Status: connect
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
autoscaut24.de widget
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.